LD O'Plat'O 2015dim. 21/06/2015 19:48
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                         Né Club                             Temps 



Jalonné  (15/19)             Résultats provisoires  19:47                           

    1        DESBOIS, Yael                                                   26:01 
    2        DESBOIS, Niels                                                  26:03 
    3        MONNIER, Camille                                                26:26 
    4        REYNAUD, Lise                                                   27:16 
    5        GIROUX, Caroline                                                31:39 
    6        SOULIE, Anthonin                                                35:00 
    7        SIMIAND, Colin                                                  38:53 
    8        SIMIAND, Noé                                                    40:14 
    9        BILLARD, Christine                                              43:51 
   10        ROSSI, Mahé                                                     44:45 
   11        JOLY, Louis                                                     50:34 
   12        REYNAUD, Louna                                                  52:22 
   13        TEUPOOTAHITI, Loe           10 3811RA GUC-CO                  1:04:44 

             CROS, Aurélien                                                     pm 
             SOULIE, Capucine                                                   pm 



Vert  (14/15)                Résultats provisoires  19:47                           

    1        AVIAS, Millian              05 2604RA CROCO                     26:41 
    2        OZPOYRAZ, Eloïse            03 UNSS clg Munch                   28:42 
    3        ALBA, Lucas                 03 2605RA VSO                       30:41 
    4        TERPANT, Helene                                                 31:32 
    5        PLAGNOL, Heidi              06 2605RA VSO                       36:41 
    6        ALLIER, Karen                                                   37:52 
    7        MAILLOT, Lisa                                                   38:06 
    8        FOLLET, Cléo                05 3811RA GUC-CO                    39:22 
    9        MINO-VERCELLIO, Roméo       05 2605RA VSO                       42:41 
   10        FRESNAIS, Marylou              UNSS                             55:41 
   11        DORIER, Elisa               05 2604RA CROCO                     58:17 
   12        FRESNAIS, Marius            07 2604RA CROCO                   1:10:08 
   13        FOLLET, Lucile              08 3811RA GUC-CO                  1:18:27 

             MAILLOT, Lucas                                                     pm 



Bleu  (28/31)                Résultats provisoires  19:47                           

    1        ARONDEAU, Nathan            03 4203RA OE42                      26:38 
    2        SOULIE, Manon               03 2610RA L.O.V.                    27:02 
    3        RAVEL, Tiphanie             01 2610RA L.O.V.                    35:42 
    4        BOURGEOIS, Xavier                                               37:26 
    5        DUPRAZ, Agathe              01 2610RA L.O.V.                    38:11 
    6        COLIN, Hugo                 98 5407LO SO Luneville              40:13 
    7        ALLIER, Rémi                                                    40:20 
    8        LEROY, Manon                05 2605RA VSO                       41:50 
    9        FERRAND, Louis              03 4203RA OE42                      42:36 
   10        ARNAUD, Nathan                 2610RA L.O.V.                    43:42 
   11        LEROY, Théo                 03 2605RA VSO                       44:39 
   12        BELLET, Lise                02 UNSS clg Munch                   45:25 
   13        SUCHET, Titouan             03 4204RA Boussole en F.            47:14 
   14        ROUX, Ysao                                                      47:59 
   15        GONET, Anatol               04 2607RA CO2                       48:43 
   16        ARRONDEAU, Fabienne                                             49:25 
   17        CAPPOEN, Jules                 V.S.F.                           49:57 
   18        GILLET, Sophie                 2610RA L.O.V.                    51:32 
   19        MASLIAH, Louna              03 2610RA L.O.V.                  1:05:13 
   20        MARCHAND, laurence                                            1:07:27 
   21        CARBONNEAUX, Théo              2610RA L.O.V.                  1:12:43 
   22        ARNAUD, laetitia                                              1:32:54 
   23        GAUTHIER, Carine                                              1:40:27 
   24        GAUTHIER, Agnès                                               1:40:31 
   25        LASSALE, Coline                0111RA CO AMBERIEU             1:41:22 

             CORBIN, Cécile              72 2604RA CROCO                        pm 
             BRUGE, Zélie                03 2604RA CROCO                        pm 
             ROSSI, Milo                                                        pm 



Jaune Court  (32/37)         Résultats provisoires  19:47                           

    1        BELLET, Clémentine          00 UNSS clg Munch                 1:03:18 
    2        SUCHET, Basile              01 4204RA Boussole en F.          1:12:45 
    3        SAUREL, Alexandre                                             1:17:53 
    4        TO CUCHE, Léon                 2610RA L.O.V.                  1:22:57 
    5        CAPPOEN, Vincent               V.S.F.                         1:23:54 
    6        CAPPOEN, Victor                V.S.F.                         1:24:34 
    7        SAUREL, Lucie               02 2610RA L.O.V.                  1:35:20 
    8        ROSSI, Martin                                                 1:40:56 
    9        LUCATELLI, Elea             90 3810RA ORIENTALP               1:42:37 
   10        ROSSI, Anthonin                                               1:43:05 
   11        MORIN, Nathalie                                               1:44:39 
   12        AUDOUIN, Anael              01 2610RA L.O.V.                  1:45:52 
   13        BILLARD, Lucille                                              1:49:12 
   14        MONACI, Léo                    2610RA L.O.V.                  1:52:12 
   15        LASSALLE, Léna              01 0111RA CO AMBERIEU             1:59:06 
   16        OZPOYRAZ, Ophélie           00 UNSS clg Munch                 2:00:37 
   17        CAPPOEN, Félix                 V.S.F.                         2:00:41 
   18        MICQUET, Sabine                                               2:11:35 
   19        BOUCAUD, Laura                 US Autrans                     2:11:41 
   20        BOUCAUD, Pierre                                               2:11:43 
   21        DESBOIS, Méo                                                  2:21:01 

             CORBIN, Aline               03 2604RA CROCO                        pm 
             RAES, Laetitia              73 3811RA GUC-CO                       pm 
             PLAGNOL, Mahaut             03 2605RA VSO                          pm 
             RIOUX, Marine               00 UNSS clg Munch                      pm 
             RIOUX, Stiobann             01 UNSS clg Munch                      pm 
             LAFEUILLE, Louis            02 UNSS clg Munch                      pm 
             GAUTHIER, Alain                                                    pm 
             INIGO, Julien                                                      pm 
             GAUTHERET, Eulalie             2610RA L.O.V.                       pm 
             ERB, Noémie                                                        pm 
             DORIER, ARTHUR              02 2604RA CROCO                        pm 



Jaune Long  (13/16)          Résultats provisoires  19:47                           

    1        GILLET, Florian                2610RA L.O.V.                  1:21:31 
    2        ZEMMACHE, Noé               00 2610RA L.O.V.                  1:24:53 
    3        COLIN, Marie-Noël           64 1311PZ Chat'O                  3:04:33 
    4        DELVAL, Florence                                              3:16:27 
    5        GAUTHIER, Christelle                                          3:16:32 

             JUVEN, Quentin              99 2604RA CROCO                        pm 
             CHAUVIN, Salomé                UNSS                                pm 
             CHAUVIN, Stefany                                                   pm 
             CHAUVIN, Samuel                                                    pm 
             EYMERY, Olivier                                                    pm 
             SCHMITZ, Christelle                                                pm 
             SCHMITZ, Jean                                                      pm 
             LACOEUVRE, Chloé                                                   pm 



Orange  (40/46)              Résultats provisoires  19:47                           

    1        GONET, Victor               01 2607RA CO2                       42:54 
    2        ARNAUD, Simon               01 2610RA L.O.V.                    52:18 
    3        FERRAND, Elise              00 4203RA OE42                    1:06:31 
    4        REYNAUD, Marine                                               1:06:39 
    5        GOLMARD, Christian          46 3801RA DAUPHINE'O              1:08:49 
    6        PERRIN, Laura               01 2610RA L.O.V.                  1:11:20 
    7        ALLES, Nouchka              01 2610RA L.O.V.                  1:11:24 
    8        PERRIN, Cyril                                                 1:12:03 
    9        PLUMEY, Bruno                  6911RA CSMR                    1:19:06 
   10        LEROY, Céline               78 2605RA VSO                     1:19:33 
   11        TRACOL, Rémy                00 2607RA CO2                     1:21:24 
   12        FERRAND, Michel                                               1:22:19 
   13        FERRAND, Luc                                                  1:23:40 
   14        DUNHILL, Laurent            80 6911RA CSMR                    1:27:21 
   15        ANNE, Brigitte              51 0111RA CO AMBERIEU             1:27:48 
   16        DE MARLES, Roxane           00 2610RA L.O.V.                  1:28:03 
   17        JAVELAS, Olivier            70 2605RA VSO                     1:28:25 
   18        JACOMINO, Mireille          62 3801RA DAUPHINE'O              1:30:05 
   19        RAOULT, Olivier             64 2605RA VSO                     1:30:31 
   20        FERRAND, Eric               61 4203RA OE42                    1:33:37 
   21        MANGUERO, Denise            54 2604RA CROCO                   1:35:30 
   22        MOURIER, Victor             01 2604RA CROCO                   1:50:10 
   23        GOAVEC, Anthony             90 3810RA ORIENTALP               1:50:14 
   24        ANNE, Roger                 48 0111RA CO AMBERIEU             1:51:26 
   25        MACQUART-MOULIN, Thérèse    78 6911RA CSMR                    1:52:04 
   26        GRANSART, Renaud            61 2604RA CROCO                   1:58:37 
   27        RICHARD, Sylvain                                              1:58:42 
   28        FOLLET, Séverine            75 3811RA GUC-CO                  1:58:59 
   29        QUERE, Manon                98 3810RA ORIENTALP               2:02:42 
   30        RAYNAUD, Luc                                                  2:12:07 
   31        MINO, Bernard               49 2605RA VSO                     2:13:46 
   32        DUPONT ROUGIER, Pascal                                        2:24:28 
   33        HELIOT, Claude              40 6906RA ALCO                    2:30:52 
   34        BOUILLET, Geneviève         51 3811RA GUC-CO                  2:33:53 
   35        LAPERNAT, Estelle                                             2:55:26 

             GUET, Martine               53 6906RA ALCO                         pm 
             VERDIN, Noé                 99 2610RA L.O.V.                       pm 
             CHAUVIN, Paul                  UNSS                                pm 
             FERRAND, Marie Christine                                           pm 
             FINO, Béatrice              68 0111RA CO AMBERIEU                  pm 



Violet  (37/42)              Résultats provisoires  19:47                           

    1        PLAGNOL, Roman              01 2605RA VSO                     1:20:13 
    2        ALLES, Yann                 99 2610RA L.O.V.                  1:20:34 
    3        GOUY, Etienne                                                 1:24:10 
    4        PIFFARD, Maxime             91 3810RA ORIENTALP               1:41:36 
    5        CORBIN, Emma                98 2604RA CROCO                   1:50:52 
    6        PERRIN, Loïc                98 2610RA L.O.V.                  1:51:23 
    7        SIMIAND, Arnaud             77 2604RA CROCO                   1:53:53 
    8        DUCRET, Philippe            69 6906RA ALCO                    1:54:08 
    9        GAUTHIER, Hélène            95 3801RA DAUPHINE'O              1:56:23 
   10        MERINO, Pierrick            91 7404RA ASO                     1:57:31 
   11        MAILLOT, Olivier                                              2:01:39 
   12        COLES, Jon                  68 3801RA DAUPHINE'O              2:01:42 
   13        LACOSTE, Bruno              64 6906RA ALCO                    2:09:25 
   14        CAMAS, Mandye               95 3801RA DAUPHINE'O              2:09:26 
   15        TEUPOOTAHITI, Francois      75 3811RA GUC-CO                  2:18:36 
   16        VANDERMEULEN, Nicolas                                         2:18:42 
   17        PITIOT, Pierre              91 6911RA CSMR                    2:20:32 
   18        BRUCHON, Stephane           74 2605RA VSO                     2:28:00 
   19        GONET, Janick               73 2607RA CO2                     2:36:26 
   20        LEVESY, Marie-pierre        67 3810RA ORIENTALP               2:41:44 
   21        RIOFFRAY, Alain             51 4204RA Boussole en F.          2:43:56 
   22        DENTON, Genevieve           68 4204RA Boussole en F.          2:53:55 
   23        THOMASSIN, J-Luc            67 6906RA ALCO                    2:54:45 
   24        CARRA, Mathilde             91 2604RA CROCO                   2:56:05 
   25        BOULORD, Eric               64 3810RA ORIENTALP               3:50:57 

             LEVESY, Eric                65 3810RA ORIENTALP                    pm 
             LEVESY, Salomé              98 3810RA ORIENTALP                    pm 
             BLANC-TRANCHANT, Pierre     63 3810RA ORIENTALP                    pm 
             CORBIN, Mariane             00 2604RA CROCO                        pm 
             STEFANINI, J-Philippe       54 3811RA GUC-CO                       pm 
             PLAGNOL, Fabienne           77 2605RA VSO                          pm 
             LASFAR, Sami                00 2605RA VSO                          pm 
             CROS, Emmanuel              77 2605RA VSO                          pm 
             CLOTILDE, Joce              74 6913RA CRAPAHUT                     pm 
             BRUAS, Thomas               98 2610RA L.O.V.                       pm 
             ARIAL, Sébastien                                                   pm 
             MICHEL, Alexandr                                                   pm 



Noir  (16/19)                Résultats provisoires  19:47                           

    1        BLANC-TRANCHANT, Olivier    92 3913FC O'JURA                  1:07:29 
    2        PLAGNOL, Francois           77 2605RA VSO                     1:19:53 
    3        DEROUX, Benoit              89 2604RA CROCO                   1:27:33 
    4        LASSALLE, Pascal            67 0111RA CO AMBERIEU             1:30:50 
    5        LE PENNEC, Jean             97 2605RA VSO                     1:45:59 
    6        HELIOT, Jérôme              71 6906RA ALCO                    1:59:44 
    7        VERDIN, Baptiste            60 3810RA ORIENTALP               2:02:08 
    8        MARECHAL, Francois          76 3811RA GUC-CO                  2:20:12 
    9        CORBIN, Gil                 71 2604RA CROCO                   2:31:22 
   10        SUCHET, J-Paul              69 4204RA Boussole en F.          2:51:12 
   11        ROUX, Nicolas               76 2605RA VSO                     2:52:40 
   12        COLIN, Jean-Christophe      68 1311PZ Chat'O                  2:53:38 
   13        FOLLET, FRancois            77 3811RA GUC-CO                  2:54:11 

             FINANTZ, Pierre             93 3801RA DAUPHINE'O                   pm 
             MINO-VERCELLIO, Frédéric    73 2605RA VSO                          pm 
             PELLOUX-PRAYER, Gautier     92 3811RA GUC-CO                       pm